Gratulálink versenyzőinknek és felkészítőiknek, Korn Tamás bácsinak é Kelemen Tibi bácsinak!
Somfalvi Barna | 1.a | Mezei Diákolimpia | 4. |
Németh Nándor | 3.a | Mezei Diákolimpia | 5. |
Nagy Dénes | 2.c | Mezei Diákolimpia | 6. |
Nagy Lotti | 2.c | Mezei Diákolimpia | 2. |
Baumgartner Luca | 2.c | Mezei Diákolimpia | 3. |
Czeczeli Bende | 3.a | Mezei Diákolimpia | 2. |
Babics Marcell | 3.a | Mezei Diákolimpia | 3. |
Somfalvi Bence | 4.a | Mezei Diákolimpia | 4. |
Somfalvi Barna | 1.a |
Mezei Diákolimpia
|
1.
|
Németh Nándor | 3.a | ||
Nagy Dénes | 2.c | ||
Varga Bálint | 2.b | ||
Németh Zsombor | 2.a | ||
Nagy Lotti | 2.c |
Mezei Diákolimpia
|
2.
|
Baumgartner Luca | 2.c | ||
Tárnoki Csenge | 2.c | ||
Rudolf Dorina | 2.a | ||
Szabó Tamara | 2.a | ||
Czeczeli Bende | 3.a |
Mezei Diákolimpia
|
1.
|
Babics Marcell | 3.a | ||
Somfalvi Bence | 4.a | ||
Lajtai Sebestyén | 4.c | ||
Wágner Árobn | 4.c | ||
Márkus Liliána | 3.a |
Mezei Diákolimpia
|
6.
|
Molnár Csenge | 3.c | ||
Horváth Lara | 3.a | ||
Bíró Kata | 3.a | ||
Birkás Emma | 6.c | Mezei Diákolimpia | 3. |
Somfalvi Barna | 1.a | Mezei Diákolimpia | 4. | városi |
Németh Nándor | 3.a | Mezei Diákolimpia | 5. | városi |
Nagy Dénes | 2.c | Mezei Diákolimpia | 6. | városi |
Nagy Lotti | 2.c | Mezei Diákolimpia | 2. | városi |
Baumgartner Luca | 2.c | Mezei Diákolimpia | 3. | városi |
Czeczeli Bende | 3.a | Mezei Diákolimpia | 2. | városi |
Babics Marcell | 3.a | Mezei Diákolimpia | 3. | városi |
Somfalvi Bence | 4.a | Mezei Diákolimpia | 4. | városi |
Somfalvi Barna | 1.a |
Mezei Diákolimpia
|
1.
|
városi
|
Németh Nándor | 3.a | |||
Nagy Dénes | 2.c | |||
Varga Bálint | 2.b | |||
Németh Zsombor | 2.a | |||
Nagy Lotti | 2.c |
Mezei Diákolimpia
|
2.
|
városi
|
Baumgartner Luca | 2.c | |||
Tárnoki Csenge | 2.c | |||
Rudolf Dorina | 2.a | |||
Szabó Tamara | 2.a | |||
Czeczeli Bende | 3.a |
Mezei Diákolimpia
|
1.
|
városi
|
Babics Marcell | 3.a | |||
Somfalvi Bence | 4.a | |||
Lajtai Sebestyén | 4.c | |||
Wágner Árobn | 4.c | |||
Márkus Liliána | 3.a |
Mezei Diákolimpia
|
6.
|
városi
|
Molnár Csenge | 3.c | |||
Horváth Lara | 3.a | |||
Bíró Kata | 3.a | |||
Birkás Emma | 6.c | Mezei Diákolimpia | 3. | városi |